About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
78Spring Barbecue 2001102001-05-082001-04-28
77Digital Library Research Laboratory132001-05-082001-04-27
76Dixie Caverns62001-04-152001-04-15
75Washington DC (yet again)42001-04-152001-04-09
74Mountain Lake192001-03-082001-03-03
73Johan and the AT 200152001-03-082001-03-02
72Svetlana's Birthday 2001192001-03-082001-02-22
71Birthday 2001142001-02-212001-02-21
70Party at Wei's32001-03-082001-02-17
69Kurt's Birthday72001-02-132001-02-13
68Hair-Less12001-02-122001-02-12
67Hanita's whirlwind trip around the USA152001-02-142001-01-13
66New York City672001-01-142001-01-07
65Anne's Home and Shop112001-01-142001-01-04
64Alcatraz262001-01-142001-01-04
63Going North from Monterey52001-01-142001-01-03
62Monterey Coastline162001-01-142001-01-03
61Monterey Bay182001-01-142001-01-02
60Monterey, California132001-01-142001-01-02
59Monterey Aquarium102001-01-142001-01-02
58San Francisco272001-01-142001-01-01
57Durbs-by-the-Sea 2000522001-01-082000-12-09
56Main Campbell daytime 72001-01-142000-12-05
55Kurt and the Bread142000-12-052000-12-01
54Old Man hussein32000-11-242000-11-23
53Washington DC442000-11-202000-11-18
52Main Campbell People at Nite282000-11-202000-11-12
51Halloween in Main Campbell92000-11-012000-10-31
50Dave and the Coffee22000-10-302000-10-30
49Hanita and her Pumpkin42000-10-292000-10-29
48The Fog32000-10-292000-10-29
47Pumpkin Carving in Main Campbell302000-10-272000-10-27
46Trip to Mabry Mill22001-02-182000-10-21
45Waiting for Football22000-10-302000-08-29
44Digital Libraries 200032000-10-302000-06-06
43San Antonio, Texas152000-10-302000-06-02
42Cranwell Camping182000-10-302000-05-19
41Snow in Blacksburg142000-10-302000-01-23
40Room pictures (in and out)52000-10-302000-01-15
39South Africa - Home Base442000-10-301999-12-22
38London in a Day52000-10-301999-12-21
37Virginia Tech Scenery52000-06-171999-12-19
36Cooking at Juan's42000-06-171999-12-10
35RHF Farewell Party42000-06-171999-12-08
34Christmas Parade32000-06-171999-12-01
33Thanksgiving at Godfrey's132000-06-171999-11-24
32Roanoke Trip52000-06-141999-11-23
31Frisbee in the corridor22000-06-141999-06-10
30Camping in Douthat State Park212000-06-171999-06-04
29Manchac Swamp - Lousiana122000-06-141999-05-17

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016