About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
178Plettenberg Bay72006-09-232006-02-10
177Grahamstown82006-09-232006-02-09
176Bloukrans River Bridge22006-09-232006-02-09
175uShaka Marine World72007-01-192006-01-30
174Johannesburg22006-09-242006-01-29
173Apartheid Museum32006-09-242006-01-29
172Kruger National Park192006-09-242006-01-23
171Pekoe Tea Garden82007-01-242006-01-22
170Baobab Tree42007-01-242006-01-21
169Farha's First Birthday132007-01-272006-01-18
168Ostrich Farm72007-01-272006-01-06
167Knysna102007-01-242006-01-06
166Cango Caves82007-01-172006-01-06
165Outeniqua Pass22007-01-172006-01-05
164Bangkok262007-01-172005-12-15
163Bangkok Temples382007-01-172005-12-12
162AIM End-of-Year Party92006-09-032005-11-07
161Vergelegen42006-09-032005-10-30
160UCT-CS Open Evening72006-09-032005-10-19
159ETD 2005, Sydney, Australia432006-09-032005-10-01
158Dorchester Skies22006-09-032005-09-28
157Back to Hermanus22006-09-032005-09-25
156Lillian Cassel Seminar12006-09-032005-07-04
155TAP Seminars32006-08-312005-06-24
154Waheeda Again22006-08-312005-06-17
153UCT Exams62006-08-312005-06-15
152Advanced Information Management Lab42006-08-312005-06-15
151Masters in IT62006-08-312005-06-10
150Creative Commons Launch12006-09-032005-05-28
149Sivulile DSpace Workshop72006-08-312005-05-21
148The Wedding152006-08-282005-04-17
147Waheeda at V&A Waterfront32006-08-312005-03-25
146Back to Rhodes22006-08-312005-03-10
145Uncle-ification22006-08-312005-01-20
144Dorchester Drive152006-08-282004-10-09
143SAICSIT 200432006-08-282004-10-06
142Whale Watching at Hermanus62006-08-282004-09-26
141Edinburgh, Scotland202006-08-282004-09-16
140Bath, England152006-08-282004-09-12
139Pretoria142006-08-282004-07-01
138Roma Day 3202006-01-032004-06-29
137Roma Day 2542006-01-032004-06-28
136Roma Day 1272006-01-032004-06-27
135Roman Ruins at Nora202006-01-032004-06-26
134Digital Library Architecture Workshop in Sardinia, Italy102006-01-032004-06-25
133Zakira's Wedding - Nikah / Reception262005-03-082004-04-10
132Zakira's Wedding - Khattam / Hurdee302005-03-082004-04-08
131New Academic Practioners Programme132004-10-102004-04-05
130Two Oceans Marathon22004-10-102004-03-01
129Addis Ababa, Ethiopia142004-10-092004-02-25

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016