About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
378ICT4D West Coast Trip282016-02-022014-09-05
377Leicester72014-09-142014-07-24
376British Museum642014-09-142014-07-18
375London562014-09-142014-07-17
374Monkey Valley72014-09-142014-07-10
373Grahamstown62014-09-142014-07-04
372Ka22014-09-142014-06-26
371Mitsubishi12014-09-142014-06-25
370Knysna442014-09-142014-04-18
369IR Lecture22014-09-142014-03-17
368Minstrels22014-09-142014-02-08
367Durban Beachfront92014-09-142013-12-22
366Sudan1092014-09-142013-12-17
365Cape Town Mandela Memorial62014-09-142013-12-11
364Summer Undergraduate Research Experience22014-09-142013-11-17
363Windhoek22014-09-142013-11-08
362Archaeological Museum in Istanbul622014-09-142013-10-12
361Blue Mosque412014-09-142013-10-12
360Topkapi Palace792014-09-142013-10-11
359Aya Sofya552014-09-142013-10-11
358Istanbul212014-09-142013-10-10
357Lemesos372014-09-142013-10-07
356Paphos712014-09-142013-10-06
355Austrian Art and History Museum472014-09-142013-10-04
354Schonbrunn Palace152014-09-142013-10-03
353Austria462014-09-142013-09-28
352St Johns Cathedral172014-09-142013-09-26
351Malta Archaeological Museum202014-09-142013-09-26
350Tarxien322014-09-142013-09-25
349Ghar Dalam162014-09-142013-09-25
348Mdina122014-09-142013-09-24
347Valetta502014-09-142013-09-22
346Lugano582014-09-142013-09-14
345Plovdiv582014-09-142013-09-10
344Hisarya552014-09-142013-09-09
343Alhambra By Day1622014-09-142013-09-07
342Alhambra By Night682014-09-142013-09-04
341Granada422014-09-142013-09-02
340Lusaka102014-09-142013-08-13
339Nairobi142014-09-142013-08-08
338Nairobi National Museum702014-09-142013-08-04
337Kampala542014-09-142013-07-31
336Mangapwani192014-09-142013-07-27
335Zoo232014-09-142013-07-26
334Spice Tour152014-09-142013-07-26
333Prison Island422014-09-142013-07-23
332Maruhubi182014-09-142013-07-23
331Zanzibar482014-09-142013-07-21
330Suza92014-09-142013-07-21
329Zanzibar Slave Market272014-09-142013-07-21

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016