About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
128Zakira in CT182004-10-102004-02-21
127ECDL in Trondheim, Norway252003-09-252003-08-20
126Joanne in Cape Town462003-07-212003-06-25
125Forest Hill in Mowbray22004-10-092003-05-10
124First looks at UCT92003-04-072003-04-01
123Dave and Bernie Graduate152002-12-242002-12-21
122PhD Graduation142002-12-242002-12-20
121Irina and Owens52002-12-242002-12-18
120Good Old Dietrick 212002-12-242002-12-17
119Visit to UCT102002-12-082002-11-27
118Defence Party22002-12-082002-11-19
117Sarah's Pants22002-11-172002-11-11
116Brady Bunch goes to DC412002-11-172002-11-10
115Rainbow12002-11-172002-11-06
114Halloween 2002142002-11-172002-10-23
113Johan and the Drinking Suit22002-11-172002-10-19
112Dave and Co.72002-11-172002-10-10
111Cornelia's Birthday72002-10-142002-10-09
110Pool Tournament232002-10-112002-10-06
109Mathilde's Birthday162002-10-102002-10-01
108Meg's Birthday Cake122002-10-102002-09-30
107Dave the Job Hunter12002-10-102002-09-24
106Ponies in Grayson Highlands42002-09-232002-09-23
105Cascades152002-09-232002-09-21
104Fernando's Birthday182002-09-232002-09-19
103Chilling in the Corridor 72002-09-232002-09-13
102Watermelon Seed Spitting82002-09-142002-09-08
101Farm and Family Showcase32002-09-142002-09-06
100Gremlins in the Hall162002-09-142002-08-30
99Grayson Highlands152002-09-142002-07-27
98Portland, Oregon222002-07-262002-07-17
97Fourth of July262002-07-062002-07-04
96ALA2002 in Atlanta232002-06-222002-06-14
95ETD2002 in Utah342002-06-222002-05-28
94Joanne in Edinburgh92002-06-292002-05-07
93Bubble Fun132002-05-192002-05-07
92Busch Gardens52002-04-172002-04-13
91Puzzling Chilli122002-04-172002-02-23
90Wendy's Holiday Pictures32002-04-172002-01-01
89Last Looks72002-04-172001-12-17
88Calm before the Storm122002-04-172001-12-16
87Drillfield Panoramas32001-11-222001-11-18
86Jenn's Room52001-11-222001-11-16
85Natural Bridge172001-11-222001-11-10
84Jens gets it Chopped Off52001-11-222001-11-03
83Girls' Night Out 'fore Halloween72001-10-282001-10-27
82Joanne and the Hair-Dye112001-10-142001-10-10
81Bowling in Squires52001-07-072001-06-09
80The Daters Bill of Rights222001-07-072001-05-21
79June in Blacksburg102001-10-142001-05-06

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016