About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
278Antwerpen, Belgium172014-01-202011-05-29
277Brugge, Belgium132014-01-202011-05-28
276Ghent, Belgium492014-01-202011-05-27
275Voting12013-12-292011-05-18
274Zurich, Switzerland132013-12-292011-05-10
273Taj Mahal392013-07-082011-02-17
272ICDL 2011, Gurgaon92013-07-082011-02-16
271New Delhi512013-07-082011-02-13
270Final Exams 201052013-07-082010-10-25
269Merit Awards 2010482013-07-082010-09-15
268ICCIR conference, Kampala62013-07-082010-08-04
267Makerere University172013-07-082010-08-03
266Seattle, Washington62013-07-082010-07-13
265Wai O Tapu502013-07-082010-07-04
264Hamilton Gardens392013-07-082010-07-03
263Gold Coast, Australia72013-07-082010-06-22
262ETD 2010 conference72013-07-082010-06-18
261Bats in Austin, Texas302013-07-082010-06-16
260CS1015 classtest72013-07-072010-04-28
259Freedom Day32013-07-072010-04-27
258Clanwilliam and Ceres322013-07-072010-03-11
257Brand New Textbook12013-07-072010-03-07
2563D Movie22013-07-072010-02-20
255His and Hers12013-07-072010-02-14
254Open Evening 2009262013-07-072009-11-18
253Kerkyra, Greece812013-07-072009-09-28
252The Parthenon372013-07-072009-09-26
251Athens, Greece722013-07-072009-09-26
250CSC1016S class test12013-07-072009-09-23
249iThemba Labs22013-07-072009-09-16
248Merit Awards 2009212013-07-072009-09-02
247Honours Ra Ra52013-07-072009-09-02
246The Coffee12013-07-072009-08-21
245CSC1016S class test22013-07-072009-08-19
244Boyes Drive32013-07-072009-08-02
243Ismail Breyani32013-07-072009-07-29
242My First Fireplace22013-07-072009-06-23
241Ahmed's Wedding52013-07-072009-06-14
240Waheeda and Roti52009-05-222009-05-17
239African Digital Scholarship and Curation32009-05-222009-05-12
238UCT Open Day 200942009-05-222009-05-09
237Election 200912009-05-222009-04-22
236Open Evening 200832009-01-282008-11-12
235Wilderness32009-01-282008-10-05
234Eid in Cape Town12009-01-282008-10-01
233Waheeda's Birthday12009-01-282008-08-17
232Hermanus 200922009-01-282008-08-17
231Postberg, West Coast National Park22009-01-292008-08-10
230Rihaan's Birthday32009-01-282008-08-03
229DUT Workshop32009-01-282008-07-31

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016