About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
228House22009-01-282008-07-30
227Open Day 200832009-01-292008-05-10
226NADICC conference22009-01-282008-02-12
225Durban at Year End42008-07-162007-12-22
224Khan al Khalili Souk72008-07-162007-12-14
223Whirling Dervishes212009-01-262007-12-13
222Nile Cruise112009-01-252007-12-12
221Coptic Cairo and the Citadel262009-01-262007-12-11
220Egyptian Museum72009-01-262007-12-10
219Giza292009-01-262007-12-09
218Botswana12009-01-262007-11-20
217Nasi's Wedding72009-01-262007-11-18
216Farha and Rihaan22008-07-172007-11-18
215Nasi's Hurdee132009-01-262007-11-17
214Nasi's Mehndi32008-07-172007-11-16
213Kolkata, India262009-01-262007-10-27
212Honours Students12009-01-262007-10-24
211Szoborpark112009-01-262007-09-21
210Budapest, Hungary322009-01-262007-09-15
209Duck12009-01-262007-08-27
208Gold Reef City42009-01-262007-07-20
207Carnegie IR Workshop42009-01-262007-07-18
206Waheeda12009-01-262007-05-27
205UCT Open Day 200732007-05-082007-05-05
204Maseru, Lesotho22009-01-262007-04-24
203Braai12008-07-172007-02-04
202Comet McNaught32007-02-082007-01-17
201Traditional Japanese Arts132007-02-082006-12-01
200ICADL in Kyoto102007-02-082006-11-28
199Kyoto Temples232007-02-082006-11-26
198Sights and Tastes of Kyoto242007-02-092006-11-25
197Coffee Corner 200612007-02-082006-11-20
196AIM at Boschendal22007-02-082006-11-17
195Bye Bye Mazda12007-02-012006-11-06
194CITTE conference22007-02-012006-09-19
193Baby Rihaan32007-02-012006-08-13
192Sentosa Island, Singapore312007-02-012006-07-02
191Hamilton, New Zealand132007-02-012006-06-23
190Roanoke32007-02-012006-06-21
189Powhatan, Virginia122007-01-312006-06-18
188Return to Blacksburg132007-01-312006-06-17
187Charlottesville12007-01-312006-06-16
186Dave Hunt in Portsmouth192007-01-312006-06-15
185JCDL 200622007-01-312006-06-12
184Quebec City372007-01-312006-06-06
183Michael Smith Seminar22006-09-232006-05-25
182Moon12006-09-232006-04-12
181Scientific Clustering Applications Workshop42006-09-232006-04-06
180Singapore42006-09-232006-03-12
179Asian Civilizations Museum82006-09-232006-03-12

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016