About me - Publications - Projects - Students - Service - Teaching - Pictures - Contact

Picture Albums

previousPage : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8]next
AlbumDescriptionNoUpdate DatePicture Date
28Audubon Aquarium and Zoo282000-06-141999-05-17
27Holiday in Louisiana242001-02-111999-05-17
26Digital Pictures from Louisiana251999-06-071999-05-17
25Trail Days at Damascus71999-12-061999-05-15
24End-of-semester Party at Georgina's house31999-06-201999-05-12
23RHF Exam Break - Spring 9921999-05-311999-05-10
22Beckley Exhibition Coal Mine and the New River Gorge51999-05-131999-03-11
21Back at Home for a vacation (during Ramadhan)51999-05-311999-01-13
20International Orientation12000-06-171998-08-20
19Thiru and gang91998-07-301998-07-30
18Hair pictures - the Before and After effect61998-07-241998-07-13
17Camping in Babcock State Park in West Virginia151999-05-301998-06-26
16More room pics21998-07-231998-06-20
15Window pics31998-07-231998-05-15
14End of Semester Party121998-07-231998-05-08
13Wolf Creek81998-07-231998-03-13
12Miscellaneous pics with friends32000-06-171998-02-01
11Washington DC221997-12-161997-11-14
10Mabry Mill61997-12-161997-10-25
9My Bedroom31997-12-161997-10-18
8Main Campbell21997-12-161997-10-14
7Fine Dining with friends31997-12-161997-10-14
6More RHF pics61998-07-231997-09-19
5RHF Wilderness Adventure at Eagle Landing71997-12-161997-09-19
4The airport61997-12-161997-08-05
3Flag hoisting at the Chatsworth Fair 199731997-12-161997-07-29
2Some older pictures62001-01-051995-02-21
1Bachelor's Degree Graduation12000-06-171994-04-10

π

last updated on : Thu Dec 22 18:13:25 2016